Standings

NBL - Northside Basketball League

Name W L T Schedule
1 B4 - Hardey Heat 9 0 0  Schedule
2 B4 - Fire 9 1 0  Schedule
3 B4 - Wolverines 7 3 0  Schedule
4 B4 - Ravenswood Rams 7 3 0  Schedule
5 B4 - Cookin' Cougars 6 3 0  Schedule
6 B4 - Parker Colonels 6 3 0  Schedule
7 B4 - Alcott Wildcats 5 4 0  Schedule
8 B4 - Audubon Hawks 5 5 0  Schedule
9 B4 - Rockets 5 6 0  Schedule
10 B4 - Burley Tigers 4 7 0  Schedule
11 B4 - RPMS Rapids 4 7 0  Schedule
12 B4 - North Park Sharks 3 6 0  Schedule
13 B4 - Waters Wildcats 3 7 0  Schedule
14 B4 - Bengals 3 8 0  Schedule
15 B4 - Hawthorne Hurricanes 3 8 0  Schedule
16 B4 - Blaine Blue Jays 1 9 0  Schedule
Name W L T Schedule
1 B5 - Inferno 10 0 0  Schedule
2 B5 - Alcott Wildcats 9 1 0  Schedule
3 B5 - Bernard Zell Eagles 9 2 0  Schedule
4 B5 - Coonley Cougars 7 3 0  Schedule
5 B5 - Bengals 6 4 0  Schedule
6 B5 - NBL Hardey Prep Falcons 7 5 0  Schedule
7 B5 - Prescott Wolves 4 6 0  Schedule
8 B5 - Audubon Hawks 4 8 0  Schedule
9 B5 - Ravenswood Rams 3 7 0  Schedule
10 B5 - Waters Wildcats 3 7 0  Schedule
11 B5 - North Park Sharks 1 9 0  Schedule
12 B5 - RPMS Rapids 0 10 0  Schedule
Name W L T Schedule
1 B6 - Bengals 10 0 0  Schedule
2 B6 - Coonley Cougars 9 1 0  Schedule
3 B6 - Audubon Hawks 7 3 0  Schedule
4 B6 - Campana En Fuego 7 3 0  Schedule
5 B6 - Jayhawks 6 4 0  Schedule
6 B6 - Rockets 5 5 0  Schedule
7 B6 - North Park Sharks 5 5 0  Schedule
8 B6 - Martyrs 4 6 0  Schedule
9 B6 - Hardey Heat 4 6 0  Schedule
10 B6 - Hawthorne Hurricanes 3 7 0  Schedule
11 B6 - RPMS Rapids 2 7 0  Schedule
12 B6 - Lincoln All Stars 2 8 0  Schedule
13 Flames 6th Boys Basketball 0 9 0  Schedule
Name W L T Schedule
1 B7 - Burley Tigers 8 2 0  Schedule
2 B7 - Hawthorne Hurricanes 7 3 0  Schedule
3 B7 - Rockets 7 3 0  Schedule
4 B7 - Oscar Mayer Bulldogs 6 4 0  Schedule
5 B7 - FP Warriors 6 4 0  Schedule
6 B7 - Ravenswood Rams 6 4 0  Schedule
7 B7 - Hardey Prep 3 7 0  Schedule
8 B7 - Blaine Bluejays 1 9 0  Schedule
9 B7 - CCS Cougars 1 9 0  Schedule
Name W L T Schedule
1 B7 - Coonley Cougars 9 1 0  Schedule
2 B7 - Audubon Hawks 8 3 0  Schedule
3 B7 - LT Warriors 6 4 0  Schedule
4 B7 - Prescott Wolves 6 4 0  Schedule
5 B7 - North Park Sharks 5 5 0  Schedule
6 B7 - Nettelhorst Stallions 4 7 0  Schedule
7 B7 - Inferno 3 7 0  Schedule
8 B7 - RPMS Rapids 0 9 0  Schedule
Name W L T Schedule
1 B8 - Hot Rods 8 2 0  Schedule
2 B8 - NCA Wildcats 7 3 0  Schedule
3 B8 - Audubon Hawks 7 3 0  Schedule
4 B8 - Alcott Wildcats 6 4 0  Schedule
5 B8 - Lincoln All Stars 5 5 0  Schedule
6 B8 - Burley Tigers 4 6 0  Schedule
7 B8 - Warriors 3 7 0  Schedule
8 B8 - Oscar Mayer Bulldogs 0 10 0  Schedule
Name W L T Schedule
1 B8 - North Park Sharks 9 0 0  Schedule
2 B8 - Ravenswood Rams 8 1 0  Schedule
3 B8 - RPMS Rapids 6 3 0  Schedule
4 B8 - ICSJ Dolphins 8 4 0  Schedule
5 B8 - WY Dolphins 5 5 0  Schedule
6 B8 - AGB 5 5 0  Schedule
7 B8 - Daystar 3 7 0  Schedule
8 B8 - Hawthorne Hurricanes 3 7 0  Schedule
9 B8 - Blaine Bluejays 1 8 0  Schedule
10 B8 - CCS Cougars 1 9 0  Schedule
Name W L T Schedule
1 G4 - Bengals 12 1 0  Schedule
2 G4 - Blaine Blue Jays 8 2 0  Schedule
3 G4 - AGBB White 8 2 1  Schedule
4 G4 - AGBB Black 8 3 0  Schedule
5 G4 - North Park Sharks 6 4 0  Schedule
6 G4 - Hawthorne Hurricanes 5 4 1  Schedule
7 G4 - Alcott Wildcats 4 5 0  Schedule
8 G4 - Ravenswood Rams 4 6 0  Schedule
9 G4 - Hamilton Patriots 3 7 0  Schedule
10 G4 - Waters Wildcats 2 8 0  Schedule
11 G4 - ICSJ Dolphins 2 8 0  Schedule
12 G4 - RPMS Rapids 1 9 0  Schedule
Name W L T Schedule
1 G5 - Sacred Heart 7 1 0  Schedule
2 G5 - Ravenswood Rams-NBL 7 1 0  Schedule
3 G5 - AGBB Red 7 2 0  Schedule
4 G5 - Waters Wildcats 6 2 0  Schedule
5 G5 - RPMS Rapids 4 4 0  Schedule
6 G5 - Audubon Hawks 3 5 0  Schedule
7 G5 - Coonley Cougars 2 6 0  Schedule
8 G5 - North Park Sharks 1 7 0  Schedule
9 G5 - Prescott Wolves 0 8 0  Schedule
Name W L T Schedule
1 G6 - AGBB 8 0 0  Schedule
2 G6 - Bulldogs 8 1 0  Schedule
3 G6 - Golden Retrievers 6 2 0  Schedule
4 G6 - Hawthorne Hurricanes 4 5 0  Schedule
5 G6 - RPMS Rapids 2 7 0  Schedule
6 G6 - Sacred Heart Wildcats 1 7 0  Schedule
7 G6 - Lincoln Railsplitters 1 9 0  Schedule
Name W L T Schedule
1 G7 - AGBB Inferno 9 1 0  Schedule
2 G7 - Wolverines 7 1 0  Schedule
3 G7 - RPMS Rapids 5 4 0  Schedule
4 G7 - North Park Sharks 4 6 0  Schedule
5 G7 - Latin Romans 3 6 0  Schedule
6 G7 - Ravenswood Rams 0 10 0  Schedule
Name W L T Schedule
1 G8 - Paulina Street Bulldogs 8 1 0  Schedule
2 G8 - Wolverines 7 1 0  Schedule
3 G8 - Pure Energy 7 2 0  Schedule
4 G8 - SH Wildcats 7 2 0  Schedule
5 G8 - Burley Tigers 7 3 0  Schedule
6 G8 - RPMS Rapids 6 3 0  Schedule
7 G8 - Big Dogs 4 5 0  Schedule
8 G8 - Alcott Wildcats 4 5 0  Schedule
9 G8 - Ravenswood Rams 4 5 0  Schedule
10 G8 - Prescott Wolves 3 6 0  Schedule
11 G8 - Coonley Cougars 2 7 0  Schedule
12 G8 - LT Warriors 2 7 0  Schedule
13 G8 - Marine Bulldogs 2 7 0  Schedule
14 G8 - Audubon Hawks 0 9 0  Schedule