Schedules

Team Game / Event Date Time Location

NBL - Northside Basketball League

Name Schedule
B4 - Hardey Heat  Schedule
B4 - Hawthorne Hurricanes  Schedule
B4 - RPMS Rapids  Schedule
B4 - Cookin' Cougars  Schedule
B4 - Blaine Blue Jays  Schedule
B4 - Alcott Wildcats  Schedule
B4 - Waters Wildcats  Schedule
B4 - Burley Tigers  Schedule
B4 - Wolverines  Schedule
B4 - Audubon Hawks  Schedule
B4 - Ravenswood Rams  Schedule
B4 - Parker Colonels  Schedule
B4 - Fire  Schedule
B4 - Rockets  Schedule
B4 - North Park Sharks  Schedule
B4 - Bengals  Schedule
Name Schedule
B5 - Alcott Wildcats  Schedule
B5 - Bernard Zell Eagles  Schedule
B5 - NBL Hardey Prep Falcons  Schedule
B5 - RPMS Rapids  Schedule
B5 - Inferno  Schedule
B5 - Audubon Hawks  Schedule
B5 - Bengals  Schedule
B5 - Ravenswood Rams  Schedule
B5 - North Park Sharks  Schedule
B5 - Coonley Cougars  Schedule
B5 - Prescott Wolves  Schedule
B5 - Waters Wildcats  Schedule
Name Schedule
B6 - Coonley Cougars  Schedule
B6 - Bengals  Schedule
B6 - SJ Hawks  Schedule
B6 - Audubon Hawks  Schedule
B6 - RPMS Rapids  Schedule
B6 - Lincoln All Stars  Schedule
B6 - Campana En Fuego  Schedule
B6 - Rockets  Schedule
Flames 6th Boys Basketball  Schedule
B6 - Martyrs  Schedule
B6 - North Park Sharks  Schedule
B6 - Hardey Heat  Schedule
B6 - Hawthorne Hurricanes  Schedule
Name Schedule
B7 - Hawthorne Hurricanes  Schedule
B7 - Rockets  Schedule
B7 - Oscar Mayer Bulldogs  Schedule
B7 - FP Warriors  Schedule
B7 - Blaine Bluejays  Schedule
B7 - Hardey Prep  Schedule
B7 - Ravenswood Rams  Schedule
B7 - CCS Cougars  Schedule
B7 - Burley Tigers  Schedule
Name Schedule
B7 - RPMS Rapids  Schedule
B7 - LT Warriors  Schedule
B7 - Nettelhorst Stallions  Schedule
B7 - Audubon Hawks  Schedule
B7 - Coonley Cougars  Schedule
B7 - North Park Sharks  Schedule
B7 - Prescott Wolves  Schedule
B7 - Inferno  Schedule
Name Schedule
B8 - Alcott Wildcats  Schedule
B8 - Hot Rods  Schedule
B8 - Warriors  Schedule
B8 - NCA Wildcats  Schedule
B8 - Lincoln All Stars  Schedule
B8 - Oscar Mayer Bulldogs  Schedule
B8 - Audubon Hawks  Schedule
B8 - Burley Tigers  Schedule
Name Schedule
B8 - RPMS Rapids  Schedule
B8 - Daystar  Schedule
B8 - Ravenswood Rams  Schedule
B8 - WY Dolphins  Schedule
B8 - North Park Sharks  Schedule
B8 - Blaine Bluejays  Schedule
B8 - AGB  Schedule
B8 - Hawthorne Hurricanes  Schedule
B8 - CCS Cougars  Schedule
B8 - ICSJ Dolphins  Schedule
Name Schedule
G4 - RPMS Rapids  Schedule
G4 - Alcott Wildcats  Schedule
G4 - Hamilton Patriots  Schedule
G4 - AGBB Black  Schedule
G4 - Ravenswood Rams  Schedule
G4 - Hawthorne Hurricanes  Schedule
G4 - Waters Wildcats  Schedule
G4 - Blaine Blue Jays  Schedule
G4 - ICSJ Dolphins  Schedule
G4 - Bengals  Schedule
G4 - North Park Sharks  Schedule
G4 - AGBB White  Schedule
Name Schedule
G5 - RPMS Rapids  Schedule
G5 - Prescott Wolves  Schedule
G5 - Audubon Hawks  Schedule
G5 - AGBB Red  Schedule
G5 - Coonley Cougars  Schedule
G5 - Sacred Heart  Schedule
G5 - Ravenswood Rams-NBL  Schedule
G5 - Waters Wildcats  Schedule
G5 - North Park Sharks  Schedule
Name Schedule
G6 - RPMS Rapids  Schedule
G6 - Hawthorne Hurricanes  Schedule
G6 - Bulldogs  Schedule
G6 - AGBB  Schedule
G6 - Sacred Heart Wildcats  Schedule
G6 - Golden Retrievers  Schedule
G6 - Lincoln Railsplitters  Schedule
Name Schedule
G7 - RPMS Rapids  Schedule
G7 - AGBB Inferno  Schedule
G7 - Ravenswood Rams  Schedule
G7 - North Park Sharks  Schedule
G7 - Latin Romans  Schedule
G7 - Wolverines  Schedule
Name Schedule
G8 - RPMS Rapids  Schedule
G8 - Big Dogs  Schedule
G8 - Alcott Wildcats  Schedule
G8 - Prescott Wolves  Schedule
G8 - Coonley Cougars  Schedule
G8 - Audubon Hawks  Schedule
G8 - LT Warriors  Schedule
G8 - Wolverines  Schedule
G8 - Pure Energy  Schedule
G8 - Burley Tigers  Schedule
G8 - Marine Bulldogs  Schedule
G8 - Paulina Street Bulldogs  Schedule
G8 - SH Wildcats  Schedule
G8 - Ravenswood Rams  Schedule